ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837131
nr 1283 7131
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Par. Signed, numbered 243/290. Subject: 53x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Par. Signerad, numrerad 243/290. Motivet: 53x39 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:22:41
12/10 10:33:32
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström